Mannschaften

Statistik

SpTGTSTSElfm.AbsFEBFGFG2GKRK
00000000000000
Nr.NamePositionMinSpGSVG2GKRK
1Miho FUKUMOTOTW450500000
2Yukari KINGAVT540600000
3Azusa IWASHIMIZUVT540600000
4Saki KUMAGAIVT540600000
5Aya SAMESHIMAVT437501000
6Mizuho SAKAGUCHIMI426610100
7Kozue ANDOST137500000
8Aya MIYAMAMI527611000
9Nahomi KAWASUMIMI482610000
10Homare SAWAMI419501000
11Shinobu OHNOST396512000
12Kyoko YANOVT90100000
13Karina MARUYAMAST93200000
14Asuna TANAKAMI158400000
15Megumi TAKASEST91200000
16Mana IWABUCHIST80300000
17Yuki OGIMIST449630000
18Ayumi KAIHORITW90100000
Trainer: Norio SASAKI (JPN)

Turniere
Olympisches Fussballturnier der Frauen Alle Auflagen