Mannschaften

Statistik

SpTGTSTSElfm.AbsFEBFGFG2GKRK
00000000000000
Nr.NamePositionMinSpGSVG2GKRK
1ZHANG YanruTW270300100
2YUAN FanVT0000000
3LI JieVT360400000
4ZHANG YingVT290400000
5WENG XinzhiVT360400000
6ZHANG NaMI282401000
7BI YanMI360401000
8XU YuanST360422000
9HAN DuanST251310000
10LIU SaST14200000
11PU WeiVT315400000
12LOU JiahuiMI173400100
13JIANG ShuaiVT0000000
14LIU HuanaVT343400000
15ZHOU GaopingVT360400000
16WANG DandanMI85300000
17GU YashaMI47210000
18HAN WenxiaTW90100000
Trainer: SHANG Ruihua (CHN)

Turniere
Olympisches Fussballturnier der Frauen Alle Auflagen