Mannschaften

Statistik

SpTGTSTSElfm.AbsFEBFGFG2GKRK
00000000000000
Nr.NamePositionMinSpGSVG2GKRK
1Hedvig LINDAHLTW390400000
2Karolina WESTBERGVT0000000
3Stina SEGERSTROMVT1100000
4Anna PAULSONVT147300000
5Caroline SEGERMI380400100
6Sara THUNEBROVT386400000
7Sara LARSSONVT380400000
8Lotta SCHELINST390430000
9Jessica LANDSTROMST207401100
10Johanna ALMGRENMI17200000
11Victoria SVENSSONST390402000
12Caroline JONSSONTW0000000
13Frida OSTBERGVT390400000
14Josefine OQVISTMI73100000
15Therese SJOGRANMI354401000
16Linda FORSBERGMI193400000
17Charlotte ROHLINVT389400100
18Nilla FISCHERMI193310000
19Maria ARONSSONST10100000
Trainer: Thomas DENNERBY (SWE)

Turniere
Olympisches Fussballturnier der Frauen Alle Auflagen