Mannschaften

Statistik

SpTGTSTSElfm.AbsFEBFGFG2GKRK
00000000000000
Nr.NamePositionMinSpGSVG2GKRK
1ALI KHASEIFTW180200000
2SAAD SUROURVT39100000
3ABDULAZIZ HUSSAINVT141200000
4MOHAMED AHMADVT270300100
5AMER ABDULRAHMANMI270300000
6Ali ALAMERIVT0000000
7Ismail AL HAMMADIMI60200000
8Hamdan AL KAMALIVT270300000
9AHMED ALIST35200000
10ISMAEIL MATARST221320000
11AHMED KHALILVT240300000
12HABIB FARDANMI12200000
13KHAMIS ESMAEELMI259300100
14ABDELAZIZ SANQOURVT270300000
15OMAR ABDULRAHMANMI270302200
16RASHED EISAMI228311000
17MOHAMED FAWZIMI90100000
18KHALID EISATW90100000
19ALI MABKHOOTST25100000
Trainer: MAHDI ALI (UAE)

Turniere
Olympisches Fussballturnier Final Alle Auflagen