Statistik

SpTGTSTSElfm.AbsFEBFG2GKRK
3151870701140500
Nr.NamePositionMinSpGSVG2GKRK
1Jake GLEESONTW0000000
2Tim PAYNEMI270300000
3Ian HOGGVT243300100
4Tim MYERSVT45100100
5Tommy SMITHVT270301100
6Ryan NELSENVT270300000
7Kosta BARBAROUSESMI225300100
8Michael McGLINCHEYMI270300000
9Shane SMELTZST270300100
10Chris WOODST270310000
11Marco ROJASST247300000
12Adam THOMASVT211300000
13Alex FENERIDISMI1100000
14James MUSAVT27100000
15Cameron HOWIESONMI68300000
16Dakota LUCASST8100000
17Adam MCGEORGEMI13100000
18Michael O KEEFFETW270300000
Trainer: Neil EMBLEN (ENG)