Statistik

SpTGTSTSElfm.AbsFEBFG2GKRK
32425101301543810
Nr.NamePositionMinSpGSVG2GKRK
1Diego BENAGLIOTW270300000
2Xavier HOCHSTRASSERMI95200100
3Fabio DAPRELAVT90100100
4Oliver BUFFMI78100010
5Francois AFFOLTERVT90100100
6Alain WISSMI19200000
7Innocent EMEGHARAST264310100
8Amir ABRASHIMI172300000
9Fabian FREIMI270300000
10Pajtim KASAMIMI192300100
11Admir MEHMEDIST270310000
12Josip DRMICST48200100
13Ricardo RODRIGUEZVT270301000
14Steven ZUBERST200300000
15Timm KLOSEVT270300100
16Fabian SCHAERVT180200000
17Michel MORGANELLAVT180200100
18Benjamin SIEGRISTTW0000000
Trainer: Pierluigi TAMI (SUI)