Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Montag 08/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular

Nächstes Spiel

Sonntag 14/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
Samstag 30/01/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
Donnerstag 04/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
Montag 08/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
Sonntag 14/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
Samstag 20/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular
Samstag 27/02/2016
Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper / Apertura Regular

Tabelle

Copa de Primera Tigo-Visión Banco 2016 Aper Apertura Regular
GesamtStartseiteAuswärts
RangTeamSpSUNTGTSpSUNTGTSpSUNTGT+/-P
1 Deportivo Capiatá4310115211054220061610
2 Sol de América43018632016511002129
3 Sportivo Luqueño42205311002131203228
4 Cerro Porteño42116211003031113247
5 Rubio Ñu31204321102110102215
6 General Caballero41127721105120022604
7 Nacional411289211043200246-14
8 Olimpia411257210123201134-24
9 Libertad31024421014310010103
10 River Plate410326200203210123-43
11 General Díaz302137101022201115-42
12 Guaraní301215201103100112-41

Fotos

  • Colombia's team Atletico Nacional poses for pictures
  • Paraguay's team Libertad poses for pictures
  • Paraguay's Libertad player Jorge Gonzalez (C) falls between Colombia's Atletico Nacional Alejandro Bernal (L) and Alexis Henriquez
  • Colombia's Atletico Nacional Yulian Mejia (R) celebrates after scoring
  • Paraguay's Libertad player Osmar Molinas (R) marks Colombia's Atletico Nacional Farid Diaz
  • Ecuador's Barcelona player Ismael Blanco (R) vies for the ball with Antonio Bareiro of Mario Saldivar of Paraguay's Libertad